Tabelle

  # Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore +/- Punkte
1 HF BW Spd. 2000 13 13 0 0 406:339 +67 26:0
2 Z 88 13 10 0 3 366:304 +62 20:6
3 BSC Rehberge 13 9 0 4 447:406 +41 18:8
4 VfV Spandau III 13 7 2 4 393:379 +14 16:10
5 Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II 13 8 0 5 366:355 +11 16:10
6 CHC II 13 7 0 6 342:293 +49 14:12
7 TuS Hellersdorf II 13 6 1 6 346:336 +10 13:13
8 SG Rotation P. B. III 13 6 0 7 354:368 -14 12:14
9 VfL Tegel III 13 3 1 9 324:383 -59 7:19
10 SV Adler Berlin 13 3 0 10 389:425 -36 6:20
11 HSG Kreuzberg 13 3 0 10 327:389 -62 6:20
12 SC Siemensstadt 13 1 0 12 371:454 -83 2:24

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 08.09.2019 11:00   642 130002 SV Adler Berlin VfV Spandau III  32:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.09.2019 14:00   564 130009 VfV Spandau III TuS Hellersdorf II  25:23    
So. 22.09.2019 16:00   203 130017 HSG Kreuzberg VfV Spandau III  19:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.09.2019 19:00   564 130024 VfV Spandau III SG Rotation P. B. III  33:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.10.2019 18:00   885 130029 Z 88 VfV Spandau III  34:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.10.2019 14:45   564 130033 VfV Spandau III BSC Rehberge  36:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 16:00   483 130040 VfL Tegel III VfV Spandau III  27:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 17:45   564 130044 VfV Spandau III SC Siemensstadt  38:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 15:00   564 130053 VfV Spandau III Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II  32:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 29.11.2019 18:00   6 130060 CHC II VfV Spandau III  35:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.12.2019 19:00   564 130064 VfV Spandau III HF BW Spd. 2000  24:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.12.2019 14:00   564 130068 VfV Spandau III SV Adler Berlin  38:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 14:00   90 130075 TuS Hellersdorf II VfV Spandau III  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.01.2020 14:00   564 130083 VfV Spandau III HSG Kreuzberg     
So. 16.02.2020 12:00   446 130090 SG Rotation P. B. III VfV Spandau III     
Sa. 22.02.2020 19:00   564 130095 VfV Spandau III Z 88     
So. 01.03.2020 13:00   762 130099 BSC Rehberge VfV Spandau III     
Sa. 14.03.2020 16:45   564 130106 VfV Spandau III VfL Tegel III     
So. 22.03.2020 16:00   570 130110 SC Siemensstadt VfV Spandau III     
Sa. 28.03.2020 16:00   651 130119 Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II VfV Spandau III     
Sa. 25.04.2020 17:00   564 130126 VfV Spandau III CHC II     
Sa. 02.05.2020 17:00   578 130130 HF BW Spd. 2000 VfV Spandau III