Vorstand

Hartmut (Hardy) Herz

      Trainer:

      Handballwart, Alte Herren

      Ines Herz

          Trainer:

          Frauenwart, Betreuerin

          Jörg (Scholle) Longera

              Trainer:

              Männerwart

              Rikko Tuitjer

                  Trainer:

                  Jugendwart

                  Tim Naß

                      Trainer:

                      Schiedsrichterwart

                      Marcel (Teddy) Thiele

                          Trainer:

                          Zeugwart

                          Trainer

                          Hartmut (Hardy) Herz

                              Trainer:

                              Handballwart, Alte Herren

                              Steffen Bartel

                                  Trainer:

                                  1. Männer, 3. Männer

                                  Henry Germann

                                      Trainer:

                                      2. Männer, männliche C

                                      Kai Wolburg

                                          Trainer:

                                          4. Männer

                                          Marcel Wiesner

                                              Trainer:

                                              1. Frauen, weibliche A

                                              Matthias Leintz

                                                  Trainer:

                                                  2. Frauen

                                                  Andreas Grimm

                                                      Trainer:

                                                      3. Frauen

                                                      Carsten Zander

                                                          Trainer:

                                                          männliche A

                                                          Mika Leyer

                                                              Trainer:

                                                              männliche B

                                                              Ingo Lenz

                                                                  Trainer:

                                                                  männliche D

                                                                  Jürgen Schäfer

                                                                      Trainer:

                                                                      männliche E

                                                                      Ulrike Kuhlmey

                                                                          Trainer:

                                                                          weibliche B

                                                                          Anja Bambach

                                                                              Trainer:

                                                                              weibliche C

                                                                              Niklas Schuster

                                                                                  Trainer:

                                                                                  weibliche D

                                                                                  Marco Wendt

                                                                                      Trainer:

                                                                                      weibliche E

                                                                                      Uta Beier

                                                                                          Trainer:

                                                                                          G-Jugend